01. 29/30.08.2015. |
BISTRA-DUGO SELO 3.1, MAKSIMIR-SAMOBOR NI, ZELINA-UDARNIK 0:4, VINOGRADAR-ZAGOREC 2:3, HAŠK-JARUN NI, RUDEŠ-MLADOST 2:3, LUČKO-VRAPČE NI, PONIKVE-MOSLAVINA 0:1 |
02. 02.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-MOSLAVINA 5.3, VRAPČE-PONIKVE NI, MLADOST-LUČKO 1:1, JARUN-RUDEŠ NI, ZAGOREC-HAŠK 3:2, UDARNIK-VINOGRADAR 1:2, SAMOBOR-ZELINA 7:0, BISTRA-MAKSIMIR NI |
03. 05/06.09.2015. |
MAKSIMIR-DUGO SELO NI, ZELINA-BISTRA 0:4, VINOGRADAR-SAMOBOR 1:1, HAŠK-UDARNIK 3:0, RUDEŠ-ZAGOREC 1.5, LUČKO-JARUN 1:5, PONIKVE-MLADOST 0:2, MOSLAVINA-VRAPČE 4:1 |
04. 12/13.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-VRAPČE 6:0, MLADOST-MOSLAVINA 3:2, JARUN-PONIKVE 3:3, ZAGOREC-LUČKO 1:4, UDARNIK-RUDEŠ 1.1, SAMOBOR-HAŠK 1:0, BISTRA-VINOGRADAR 1:0, MAKSIMIR-ZELINA 3;2 |
05. 19/20.09.2015. |
ZELINA-DUGO SELO 3:3, VINOGRADAR-MAKSIMIR 2:0, HAŠK-BISTRA 2:1, RUDEŠ-SAMOBOR 1:1, LUČKO-UDARNIK 0:1, PONIKVE-ZAGOREC 1:4, MOSLAVINA-JARUN 2:0, VRAPČE-MLADOST 1:1 |
06. 26/27.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-MLADOST 0:0, JARUN-VRAPČE 1:5, ZAGOREC-MOSLAVINA 0:2, UDARNIK-PONIKVE 2.2, SAMOBOR-LUČKO 2.1, BISTRA-RUDEŠ 2.3, MAKSIMIR-HAŠK 2:3, ZELINA-VINOGRADAR 1:5 |
07. 03/04.10.2015. |
HAŠK-ZELINA 3:0, RUDEŠ-MAKSIMIR 4:0, LUČKO-BISTRA 0:2, MOSLAVINA-UDARNIK 1:1, VRAPČE-ZAGOREC 2:3, MLADOST-JARUN 0:4, PONIKVE-SAMOBOR 0:1, VINOGRADAR-DUGO SELO (8.10.) |
08. 10/11.10.2015. |
DUGO SELO-JARUN 1:0, UDARNIK-VRAPČE 3:4, MAKSIMIR-LUČKO 0:1, ZELINA-RUDEŠ 1:1, VINOGRADAR-HAŠK 1:2 |
09 17/18.10.2015. |
HAŠK-Dugo Selo 1:2, Rudeš-Vinogradar 2:1, Lučko-Zelina 7:1, Ponikve-Maksimir 0:2, Moslavina-Bistra 1:0, Vrapče-Samobor 1:5, Jarun-Zagorec 2:1, Mladost-Udarnik 0:0 |
10 24/25.10.2015. |
Dugo Selo-Zagorec 5:1, Udarnik-Jarun 1:0, Samobor-Mladost 2:0, Bistra-Udarnik 2:2, Maksimir-Moslavina 0:3, Lučko-Vinogradar 3:0, HAŠK-Rudeš 0:2, Zelina-Ponikve 2:2 |
12. 07/08.11.2015. |
Samobor - Zagorec 4:1, Bistra - Jarun 0:3, Maksimir - Mladost 2:3, Vinogradar - Moslavina 1:0, HAŠK - Ponikve 0:1, Rudeš - Lučko 0:1, Zelina-Vrapče 1:3 |
13. 14/15.11.2015. |
Mladost - Zelina 1:2, Lucko-Dugo Selo 1:3, Ponikve-Rudes 1:1, Moslavina-HASK 3:1, Vrapce-Vinogradar 0:1, Jarun-Maksimir 5:1, Zagorec-Bistra 1:1, Udarnik-Samobor 0:1 |
14. 21/22.11.2015. |
Zelina - Jarun 0:1, Maksimir-Zagorec 0:2, Lučko-Ponikve 0:1, Dugo Selo-Samobor 1:2, HAŠK-Vrapče 5:1, Rudeš-Moslavina 1:1, Vinogradar-Mladost (12.12.), Bistra-Udarnik (05.12.) |
15. 28/29.11.2015. |
Zagorec-Zelina 5:1, Vrapce-Rudes 1:3, Moslavina-Lucko 3:2, Ponikve-D.Selo 1:3, Mladost-HASK 2:1, Jarun-Vinogradar 4:1, Udarnik-Maksimir 1:0, Samobor-Bistra 2:0 |
16. 27/28.02.2016. |
Udarnik - Zelina 6:2, Vrapče - Lučko 1:7, Mladost - Rudeš 2:1, Dugo Selo - Bistra 2:0, Samobor - Maksimir 5:0, Zagorec - Vinogradar 2:0, Jarun - HAŠK 2:3, Moslavina - Ponikve 1:0 |
18. 12/13.03.2016. |
Dugo Selo-Maksimir 2:0, Bistra-Zelina 13:0, Samobor-Vinogradar 4:0, Udarnik-HAŠK 1:1, Zagorec-Rudeš 4:0, Jarun-Lučko 1:1, Mladost-Ponikve 4:2, Vrapče-Moslavina 0:6 |
19. 19/20.03.2016. |
Vrapče-Dugo Selo odg, Moslavina-Mladost 0:3, Ponikve-Jarun 1:3, Lučko-Zagorec 1:3, Rudeš-Udarnik 5:0, HAŠK-Samobor 0:1, Vinogradar-Bistra 0:3, Zelina-Maksimir 3:1 |
22. 09/10.04.2016. |
Dugo Selo-Vinogradar 1:0, Zelina-HAŠK 2:1, Maksimir-Rudeš 1:0, Bistra-Lučko 2:0, Udarnik-Moslavina 1:2, Samobor-Ponikve _:_, Zagorec-Vrapče 6:0, Jarun-Mladost 1:0 |