2016-17 JESEN
1.kolo 27/28-08.2016. | 17:30 | 2.kolo 31.08.2016. | 17:30 | 3.kolo 03/04.09.2016. | 17:00 |
UDARNIK - MOSLAVINA | 4:0 | MOSLAVINA - ZAGREB | 2:5 | ZELINA - MOSLAVINA | 2:0 |
ZELINA - PONIKVE | 1:0 | RADOBOJ - SAVA | 1:1 | GAJ - UDARNIK | 0:3 |
GAJ - ŠPANSKO | 1:0 | LIBERTAS - SAVSKI MAROF | 4:0 | MLADOST - PONIKVE | 1:3 |
MLADOST - DINAMO | 6:3 | GRADIĆI - POLET | 0:0 | KARLOVAC - ŠPANSKO | 0:2 |
KARLOVAC - GRADIĆI | 1:0 | DINAMO - KARLOVAC | 3:9 | POLET - DINAMO | 4:1 |
POLET - LIBERTAS | 3:1 | ŠPANSKO - MLADOST | 3:1 | SAVSKI MAROF - GRADIĆI | 2:0 |
SAVSKI MAROF - RADOBOJ | 0:0 | PONIKVE - GAJ | 0:0 | SAVA - LIBERTAS | 3:0 |
SAVA - ZAGREB | 1:2 | UDARNIK - ZELINA | 2:0 | ZAGREB - RADOBOJ | 4:1 |
4.kolo 10/11.09.2016. | 17:00 | 5.kolo 14.09.2016. | 16:30 | 6.kolo 17/18.09.2016. | 16:30 |
MOSLAVINA - RADOBOJ | 4:0 | GAJ - MOSLAVINA | 5:4 | MOSLAVINA - LIBERTAS | 5:5 |
LIBERTAS - ZAGREB | 3:1 | MLADOST - ZELINA | 3:2 | GRADIĆI - RADOBOJ | 1:0 |
GRADIĆI - SAVA | 0:1 | KARLOVAC - UDARNIK | 0:1 | DINAMO - ZAGREB | 2:0 |
DINAMO - SAVSKI MAROF | 1:0 | POLET - PONIKVE | 1:0 | ŠPANSKO - SAVA | 2:1 |
ŠPANSKO - POLET | 2:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - ŠPANSKO | 2:4 | PONIKVE - SAVSKI MAROF | 1:1 |
PONIKVE - KARLOVAC | 0:0 | SAVA - DINAMO | 0:2 | UDARNIK - POLET | 6:0 |
UDARNIK - MLADOST | 5:1 | ZAGREB - GRADIĆI | 2:1 | ZELINA - KARLOVAC | 2:0 |
ZELINA - GAJ | 1:1 | RADOBOJ - LIBERTAS | 1:0 | GAJ - MLADOST | 0:2 |
7.kolo 24/25.09.2016. | 16:30 | 8.kolo 01/02.10.2016. | 16:00 | 9.kolo 08/09.10.2016. | 16:00 |
MLADOST - MOSLAVINA | 2:1 | MOSLAVINA - GRADIĆI | 3:1 | KARLOVAC - MOSLAVINA | 5:0 |
KARLOVAC - GAJ | 1:1 | DINAMO - LIBERTAS | 4:2 | POLET - MLADOST | 2:1 |
POLET - ZELINA | 4:1 | ŠPANSKO - RADOBOJ | 10:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - GAJ | 1:1 |
SAVSKI MAROF - UDARNIK | 0:2 | PONIKVE - ZAGREB | 1:0 | SAVA - ZELINA | 2:2 |
SAVA - PONIKVE | 0:3 | UDARNIK - SAVA | 4:2 | ZAGREB - UDARNIK | 2:1 |
ZAGREB - ŠPANSKO | 0:3 | ZELINA - SAVSKI MAROF | 1:2 | RADOBOJ - PONIKVE | 0:4 |
RADOBOJ - DINAMO | 4:2 | GAJ - POLET | 5:2 | LIBERTAS - ŠPANSKO | 2:2 |
LIBERTAS - GRADIĆI | 5:2 | MLADOST - KARLOVAC | 2:2 | GRADIĆI - DINAMO | 3:0 |
10.kolo 15/16.10.2016. | 15:30 | 11.kolo 22/23.10.2016. | 15:30 | 12.kolo 29/30.10.2016. | 15:00 |
MOSLAVINA - DINAMO | 0:1 | POLET - MOSLAVINA | 2:0 | MOSLAVINA - ŠPANSKO | 1:4 |
ŠPANSKO - GRADIĆI | 2:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - KARLOVAC | 3:3 | PONIKVE - DINAMO | 1:1 |
PONIKVE - LIBERTAS | 0:0 | SAVA - MLADOST | 4:3 | UDARNIK - GRADIĆI | 3:0 |
UDARNIK - RADOBOJ | 2:0 | ZAGREB - GAJ | 3:1 | ZELINA - LIBERTAS | 5:2 |
ZELINA - ZAGREB | 2:0 | RADOBOJ - ZELINA | 1:5 | GAJ - RADOBOJ | 4:0 |
GAJ - SAVA | 0:4 | LIBERTAS - UDARNIK | 2:0 | MLADOST - ZAGREB | 3:0 |
MLADOST - SAVSKI MAROF | 3:0 | GRADIĆI - PONIKVE | 2:1 | KARLOVAC - SAVA | 4:0 |
KARLOVAC - POLET | 5:0 | DINAMO - ŠPANSKO | 2:1 | POLET - SAVSKI MAROF | 0:2 |
13.kolo 05/06.11.2016. | 14:00 | 14.kolo 12/13.11.2016. | 14:00 | 15.kolo 19/20.11.2016. | 14:00 |
SAVSKI MAROF - MOSLAVINA | 2:1 | MOSLAVINA - PONIKVE | 0:1 | SAVA - MOSLAVINA | 4:0 |
SAVA - POLET | 2:0 | UDARNIK - ŠPANSKO | 2:0 | ZAGREB - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:2 |
ZAGREB - KARLOVAC | 0:5 | ZELINA - DINAMO | 4:1 | RADOBOJ - POLET | 1:4 |
RADOBOJ - MLADOST | 2:2 | GAJ - GRADIĆI | 1:0 | LIBERTAS - KARLOVAC | 1:0 |
LIBERTAS - GAJ | 2:0 | MLADOST - LIBERTAS | 3:0 | GRADIĆI - MLADOST | 2:1 |
GRADIĆI - ZELINA | 3:1 | KARLOVAC - RADOBOJ | 9:1 | DINAMO - GAJ | 0:2 |
DINAMO - UDARNIK | 0:3 | POLET - ZAGREB | 1:3 | ŠPANSKO - ZELINA | 4:2 |
ŠPANSKO - PONIKVE | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - SAVA | 3:2 | PONIKVE - UDARNIK | 0:2 |
2016-17 PROLJEĆE
16.kolo 04/05.03.2017. | 15:00 | 17.kolo 11/12.03.2017. | 15:00 | 18.kolo 18/19.03.2017. | 15:30 |
MOSLAVINA-UDARNIK | 1:1 | ZAGREB-MOSLAVINA | 5:2 | MOSLAVINA-ZELINA | 1:3 |
PONIKVE-ZELINA | 1:0 | SAVA-RADOBOJ | 3:1 | UDARNIK-GAJ | 1:2 |
ŠPANSKO-GAJ | 0:0 | SAVSKI MAROF-LIBERTAS | 1:0 | PONIKVE-MLADOST | 1:0 |
DINAMO-MLADOST | 2:1 | POLET-GRADIĆI | 0:1 | ŠPANSKO-KARLOVAC | 3:0 |
GRADIĆI-KARLOVAC | 0:0 | KARLOVAC-DINAMO | 3:0 | DINAMO-POLET | 4:0 |
LIBERTAS-POLET | 3:0 | MLADOST-ŠPANSKO | 1:0 | GRADIĆI-SAVSKI MAROF | 1:0 |
RADOBOJ-SAVSKI MAROF | 1:1 | GAJ-PONIKVE | 0:2 | LIBERTAS-SAVA | 2.3 |
ZAGREB-SAVA | 2:0 | ZELINA-UDARNIK | 2:4 | RADOBOJ-ZAGREB | 0:3 |
19.kolo 25/26.03.2017. | 15:30 | 20.kolo 01/02.04.2017. | 16:30 | 21.kolo 08/09.04.2017. | 16:30 |
RADOBOJ-MOSLAVINA | 1:2 | MOSLAVINA-GAJ | 2:1 | LIBERTAS-MOSLAVINA | 2:7 |
ZAGREB-LIBERTAS | 2:0 | ZELINA-MLADOST | 2:0 | RADOBOJ-GRADIĆI | 3:1 |
SAVA-GRADIĆI | 0:3 | UDARNIK-KARLOVAC | 5:0 | ZAGREB-DINAMO | 2:0 |
SAVSKI MAROF-DINAMO | 4:2 | PONIKVE-POLET | 4:0 | SAVA-ŠPANSKO | 2:1 |
POLET-ŠPANSKO | 2:3 | ŠPANSKO-SAVSKI MAROF | 3:1 | SAVSKI MAROF-PONIKVE | 1:0 |
KARLOVAC-PONIKVE | 1:0 | DINAMO-SAVA | 2:2 | POLET-UDARNIK | 0:1 |
MLADOST-UDARNIK | 2:2 | GRADIĆI-ZAGREB | 2:0 | KARLOVAC-ZELINA | 0:1 |
GAJ-ZELINA | 0:1 | LIBERTAS-RADOBOJ | 3:5 | MLADOST-GAJ | 1:4 |
22.kolo 15/16.04.2017. | 16:30 | 23.kolo 22/23.04.2017. | 24.kolo 29/30.04.2017. | 17:00 | |
MOSLAVINA-MLADOST | 0:3 | GRADIĆI-MOSLAVINA | 2:2 | MOSLAVINA-KARLOVAC | 2:1 |
GAJ-KARLOVAC | 2:1 | LIBERTAS-DINAMO | 3:3 | MLADOST-POLET | 2:0 |
ZELINA-POLET | 1:0 | RADOBOJ-ŠPANSKO | 0:3 | GAJ-SAVSKI MAROF | 2:0 |
UDARNIK-SAVSKI MAROF | 3:0 | ZAGREB-PONIKVE | 2:2 | ZELINA-SAVA | 1:1 |
PONIKVE-SAVA | 0:0 | SAVA-UDARNIK | 2:1 | UDARNIK-ZAGREB | 4:1 |
ŠPANSKO-ZAGREB | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF-ZELINA | 3:2 | PONIKVE-RADOBOJ | 2:0 |
DINAMO-RADOBOJ | 3:1 | POLET-GAJ | 2:1 | ŠPANSKO-LIBERTAS | 8:1 |
GRADIĆI-LIBERTAS | 3:1 | KARLOVAC-MLADOST | 3:3 | DINAMO-GRADIĆI | 2:2 |
25.kolo 06/07.05.2017. | 17:00 | 26.kolo 13/14.05.2017. | 17:30 | 27.kolo17.05.2017. | 17:30 |
DINAMO-MOSLAVINA | 3:5 | MOSLAVINA-POLET | 0:2 | ŠPANSKO-MOSLAVINA | 2:4 |
GRADIĆI-ŠPANSKO | 3:2 | KARLOVAC-SAVSKI MAROF | 1:0 | DINAMO-PONIKVE | 1:1 |
LIBERTAS-PONIKVE | 1:3 | MLADOST-SAVA | 5:1 | GRADIĆI-UDARNIK | 1:2 |
RADOBOJ-UDARNIK | 0:1 | GAJ-ZAGREB | 1:0 | LIBERTAS-ZELINA | 0:2 |
ZAGREB-ZELINA | 4:1 | ZELINA-RADOBOJ | 2:3 | RADOBOJ-GAJ | 1:1 |
SAVA-GAJ | 1:1 | UDARNIK-LIBERTAS | 5:1 | ZAGREB-MLADOST | 0:0 |
SAVSKI MAROF-MLADOST | 1:2 | PONIKVE-GRADIĆI | 1:0 | SAVA-KARLOVAC | 2:0 |
POLET-KARLOVAC | 5.3 | ŠPANSKO-DINAMO | SAVSKI MAROF-POLET | 4:0 | |
28.kolo 20.05.2017. | 17:30 | 29.kolo 29.05.2017. | 18:00 | 30.kolo 03.06.2017. | 18:00 |
MOSLAVINA-SAVSKI MAROF | 0:1 | PONIKVE-MOSLAVINA | 4:0 | MOSLAVINA-SAVA | 3:4 |
POLET-SAVA | 2:0 | ŠPANSKO-UDARNIK | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF-ZAGREB | 2:0 |
KARLOVAC-ZAGREB | 3:0 | DINAMO-ZELINA | 3:0 | POLET-RADOBOJ | 2:0 |
MLADOST-RADOBOJ | 4:2 | GRADIĆI-GAJ | 0:2 | KARLOVAC-LIBERTAS | 6:0 |
GAJ-LIBERTAS | 5:0 | LIBERTAS-MLADOST | 1:11 | MLADOST-GRADIĆI | 2:3 |
ZELINA-GRADIĆI | 2:0 | RADOBOJ-KARLOVAC | 5:3 | GAJ-DINAMO | 4:2 |
UDARNIK-DINAMO | 2:0 | ZAGREB-POLET | 1:2 | ZELINA-ŠPANSKO | 3:0 |
PONIKVE-ŠPANSKO | 1:0 | SAVA-SAVSKI MAROF | 4:1 | UDARNIK-PONIKVE | 0:0 |