01. 29/30.08.2015. |
BISTRA-DUGO SELO 0:0, MAKSIMIR-SAMOBOR NI, ZELINA-UDARNIK 0:1, VINOGRADAR-ZAGOREC 6:1, HAŠK-JARUN NI, RUDEŠ-MLADOST 5.1, LUČKO-VRAPČE NI, PONIKVE-MOSLAVINA 2:1 |
02. 02.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-MOSLAVINA 5.1, VRAPČE-PONIKVE NI, MLADOST-LUČKO 1:4, JARUN-RUDEŠ NI, ZAGOREC-HAŠK 1:0, UDARNIK-VINOGRADAR 0:5, SAMOBOR-ZELINA 1:0, BISTRA-MAKSIMIR NI |
03. 05/06.09.2015. |
MAKSIMIR-DUGO SELO NI, ZELINA-BISTRA 1:0, VINOGRADAR-SAMOBOR 4.1, HAŠK-UDARNIK 3:1, RUDEŠ-ZAGOREC 7:0, LUČKO-JARUN NI, PONIKVE-MLADOST 2:2, MOSLAVINA-VRAPČE 3:5 |
04. 12/13.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-VRAPČE 1:0, MLADOST-MOSLAVINA 3:1, JARUN-PONIKVE 1:5, ZAGOREC-LUČKO 0:1, UDARNIK-RUDEŠ 1:0, SAMOBOR-HAŠK 0:1, BISTRA-VINOGRADAR 3:3, MAKSIMIR-ZELINA 0:3 |
05. 19/20.09.2015. |
ZELINA-DUGO SELO 1.1, VINOGRADAR-MAKSIMIR 7:0, HAŠK-BISTRA 3:3, RUDEŠ-SAMOBOR 3:3, LUČKO-UDARNIK 2:2, PONIKVE-ZAGOREC 5:2, MOSLAVINA-JARUN 2:1, VRAPČE-MLADOST 0:2 |
06. 26/27.09.2015. |
DUGO SELO-MLADOST 0:0, JARUN-VRAPČE 1:5, ZAGOREC-MOSLAVINA 0:2, UDARNIK-PONIKVE 2.2, SAMOBOR-LUČKO 2.1, BISTRA-RUDEŠ 2.3, MAKSIMIR-HAŠK 2:3, ZELINA-VINOGRADAR 1:5 |
07. 03/04.10.2015. |
HAŠK-ZELINA 3:0, RUDEŠ-MAKSIMIR 4:0, LUČKO-BISTRA 2:0, MOSLAVINA-UDARNIK 3:1, VRAPČE-ZAGOREC 6:0, MLADOST-JARUN 4:0, PONIKVE-SAMOBOR 3:1, VINOGRADAR-DUGO SELO (8.10.) |
08. 10/11.10.2015. |
DUGO SELO-JARUN 4:0, UDARNIK-VRAPČE 2:3, MAKSIMIR-LUČKO 0:3, ZELINA-RUDEŠ 1:4, VINOGRADAR-HAŠK 5:0 |
9. 17/18.10.2015. |
HAŠK-Dugo Selo 0:3, Rudeš-Vinogradar 2:1, Lučko-Zelina 13:0, Ponikve-Maksimir 9:1, Moslavina-Bistra 2:4, Vrapče-Samobor 5:2, Jarun-Zagorec 3:0 |
10. 24/25.10.2015. |
Dugo Selo-Zagorec 5:1, Udarnik-Jarun 3:1, Samobor-Mladost 1:1, Bistra-Udarnik 3:0, Maksimir-Moslavina 0:2, Lučko-Vinogradar 4:2, HAŠK-Rudeš 1:1, Zelina-Ponikve 1:0 |
13. 14/15.11.2015. |
Mladost - Zelina 1:1, Lucko-Dugo Selo 1:0, Ponikve-Rudes 1:4, Moslavina-HASK 1:4, Vrapce-Vinogradar 4:1, Jarun-Maksimir 2:1, Zagorec-Bistra 2:5, Udarnik-Samobor 1:1 |
14. 21/22.11.2015. |
Zelina - Jarun 1:2, Maksimir-Zagorec 0:1, Lučko-Ponikve 3:0, Dugo Selo-Samobor 0:0, HAŠK-Vrapče 7:1, Rudeš-Moslavina 6:1, Vinogradar-Mladost (12.12.), Bistra-Udarnik (05.12.) |
15. 28/29.11.2015. |
Zagorec-Zelina 2:3, Vrapce-Rudes 2:2, Moslavina-Lucko 0:0, Ponikve-D.Selo 4:1, Mladost-HASK 3:1, Jarun-Vinogradar 5:1, Udarnik-Maksimir 6:2, Samobor-Bistra 0:4 |
16. 27/28.02.2016. |
Udarnik - Zelina 8:2, Vrapče - Lučko 2:0, Mladost - Rudeš 1:1, Dugo Selo - Bistra 1:3, Samobor - Maksimir 3:0, Zagorec - Vinogradar 0:3, Jarun - HAŠK 0:0, Moslavina - Ponikve 0:2 |
18. 12/13.03.2016. |
Dugo Selo-Maksimir 2:1, Bistra-Zelina 9:0, Samobor-Vinogradar 2:1, Udarnik-HAŠK 2:0, Zagorec-Rudeš 1:1, Jarun-Lučko 2:1, Mladost-Ponikve 2:1, Vrapče-Moslavina 6:1 |
19. 19/20.03.2016. |
Vrapče-Dugo Selo odg, Moslavina-Mladost 3:1, Ponikve-Jarun 3:1, Lučko-Zagorec 4:2, Rudeš-Udarnik 3:0, HAŠK-Samobor 3:1, Vinogradar-Bistra 0:3, Zelina-Maksimir 3:0 |
22. 09/10.04.2016. |
Dugo Selo-Vinogradar 4:1, Zelina-HAŠK 1:1, Maksimir-Rudeš 0:8, Bistra-Lučko 2:2, Udarnik-Moslavina 5:2, Samobor-Ponikve 6:1, Zagorec-Vrapče 1:3, Jarun-Mladost 1:4 |