SENIORI (4.hnl)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
24.01.18. | 16:00 | pripremna | 00 | Zagreb | DUBRAVA TK - ZELINA | 4:1 | Pajač |
27.01.18. | 14:00 | pripremna | 00 | Zagreb | TRNJE - ZELINA | 2:1 | Borovčak |
10.02.18. | 20:00 | pripremna | 00 | Zagreb | VRAPČE - ZELINA | 4:0 | |
11.02.18. | 13:00 | pripremna | 00 | Žerjavinec | DUGO SELO - ZELINA | 7:0 | |
17.02.18. | 14:00 | pripremna | 00 | Žerjavinec | ZELINA - MLADOST Z | 3:1 | Medverec, Mačković, Ovčar |
24.02.18. | 16:00 | pripremna | 00 | Žerjavinec | ZELINA - STRMEC | 3:1 | Saez, Medverec, Ovčar |
03.03.18. | 15:00 | pripremna | 00 | Zagreb | ŠPANSKO - ZELINA | 1:0 | |
10.03.18. | 16:00 | pripremna | 00 | Zagreb | NUR - ZELINA | 2:2 | Ovčar, Gomerčić |
01.05.18. | 15:00 | prvenstvena | 17 | Zelina | ZELINA - CROATIA | 3:0 | Saez, Borovčak, Riveros |
04.04.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 18 | O. Obrež | DINAMO - ZELINA | 1:2 | Saez 2 |
24.03.18. | 15:00 | prvenstvena | 19 | Hrastje | ZELINA - SAMOBOR | 2:0 | Borovčak 2 |
31.03.18. | 16:00 | prvenstvena | 20. | Slunj | SLUNJ - ZELINA | 0:2 | Saez 2 |
07.04.18. | 16:00 | prvenstvena | 21. | Karlovac | KARLOVAC - ZELINA | 1:2 | Ovčar, Borovčak |
14.04.18. | 16:30 | prvenstvena | 22. | Zelina | ZELINA - SAVSKI MAROF | 1:0 | Saez |
18.04.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 16 | Zagreb | JARUN - ZELINA | 3:1 | Ovčar |
21.04.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 23 | Zagreb | PONIKVE - ZELINA | 2:0 | |
28.04.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 24. | Zelina | ZELINA - POLET | 4:1 | Riveros 2, Borovčak 2 |
06.05.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 25 | Strmec | SAVA - ZELINA | 1:3 | Kolar, Ovčar, Saez |
13.05.18. | 17:00 | prvenstvena | 26. | Zelina | ZELINA - POLET | 2:1 | Borovčak 2 |
19.05.18. | 17:30 | prvenstvena | 27. | Buševec | GRADIĆI - ZELINA | 1:1 | Pajač |
JUNIORI (lmvg)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
27.01.18. | 11:00 | prip | 00 | Žerjavinec | PRIGORJE - ZELINA | 7:1 | Svornik |
24.03.18. | 15:00 | prv | 17 | Kobilić | VATROGASAC - ZELINA | 0:6 | Papak, Posavec, Horvat 2, Svornik 2 |
KADETI (1.nszž)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
27.01.18. | 09:30 | prip | 00 | Žerjavinec | PRIGORJE - ZELINA | 4:1 | A. Pukšec |
25.03.18. | 13:30 | prv | 15 | Bregana | BREGANA - ZELINA | 0:3 | Mrazović, Kamenarić, Grubeša |
PIONIRI 1 (1.nszž)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
24.03.18. | 11:30 | prv | 15 | Bistra | BISTRA - ZELINA | 1:1 | P.Pažić |
31.03.18. | 10:30 | prv | 16 | Zelina | ZELINA - BAN JELAČIĆ | 3:0 | Jurten 2, Sviben |
14.04.18. | 12:30 | prv | 18 | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 4:2 | Juren, Tukač, Pukšec, Horvat |
PIONIRI 2 (lmvg)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
MLAĐI PIONIRI 1 (1.nszž)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
31.03.18. | 09:00 | prv | 16. | Zelina | ZELINA - BAN JELAČIĆ | 3:1 | Crnoja 2, Marenšćak |
14.04.18. | 11:00 | prv | 18. | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 0:7 |
MLAĐI PIONIRI 2 (lmvg)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
LIMAČI 1 (1.nszž)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
24.03.18. | 10:00 | prv | 15. | Dugo Selo | DUGO SELO - ZELINA | 1:1 | Kordej |
31.03.18. | 13:00 | prv | 16. | Zelina | ZELINA - MLADOST O | 4:1 | Lo.Šeb 2, Kuček, Vizec |
04.04.18. | 18:30 | prv | 17. | Bregana | BREGANA - ZELINA | 2:3 |
LIMAČI 2 (lmds)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
21.01.18. | turnir | ZELINA - ŠPARTA ELEKTRA | 5:0 |
PRSTIĆI 1 (1.nszž)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
31.03.18. | 12:00 | prv. | 16. | Zelina | ZELINA - MLADOST O | 19:0 | Pažić 6, Dorić 5, Frigan 3, Crnčević 2, Knez 2, Mačković |
PRSTIĆI 2 (lmds)
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
21.01.18. | ZELINA 2 - INTER 2 | 5:0 |