SENIORI 4.NL
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
22.08.20. | 17:30 | prv | 1. | Zelina | ZELINA - SLUNJ | 0:5 | |
29.08.20. | 17:30 | prv | 2. | Zelina | ZELINA - MLADOST | 2:5 | Jurin, Rimac |
02.09.20. | 17:30 | prv | 3. | Kutina | MOSLAVINA - ZELINA | 3:1 | Jurin |
05.09.20. | 17:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - LUKAVEC | 0:2 | |
09.09.20. | 17:00 | cup | 1. | Hrastje | CROATIA - ZELINA | 3:0 | |
12.09.20. | 17:00 | prv | 5. | O.Obrež | DINAMO - ZELINA | 5:1 | Garić |
11.11.20. | 15:30 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - CROATIA | 1:1 | Agatić |
19.09.20. | 16:30 | prv | 7. | Bedekovčina | TONDACH - ZELINA | 1:1 | S. Hrupec |
26.09.20. | 16:30 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - BANOVAC | 2:1 | Bičak 2 |
04.10.20. | 16:00 | prv | 9. | Strmec | SAVA - ZELINA | 2:0 | |
21.10.20. | 15:30 | prv | 10. | Zelina | ZELINA - SUTLA LADUČ | 1:3 | S. Hrupec |
18.11.20. | 14:00 | prv | 11. | Gradići | GRADIĆI - ZELINA | 5:1 | S. Hrupec |
24.10.20. | 15:30 | prv | 12. | Zelina | ZELINA - STUBICA | 0:0 | |
27.02.21. | 14:30 | prv | 13. | Hum na Sutli | STRAŽA - ZELINA | ||
07.11.20. | 14:30 | prv | 14. | Zelina | ZELINA - RAVNICE | 0:3 | |
14.11.20. | 14:00 | prv | 15. | Sop Hrušćica | RUGVICA SAVA - ZELINA | 1:1 | Agatić |
21.11.20. | 14:00 | prv | 16. | Zelina | ZELINA - ODRA | 2:2 | P.Pukšec, Riveros |
06.03.21. | 14:00 | prv | 17. | Zagreb | ZAGREB - ZELINA |
JUNIORI 3.HNL ZG
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
31.10.20. | 11:00 | prv | 1 | Šenkovec | SUTLA LADUČ - ZELINA | 4:1 | Juren |
23.08.20. | 12:00 | pri | 0 | Zelina | ZELINA - DUGO SELO | 3:3 | |
30.08.20. | 12:00 | prv | 2. | Zelina | ZELINA - PRIGORJE | 7:0 | Tukač 3, Juren 2, P.Pukšec, Košćec |
06.09.20. | 17:15 | prv | 3. | Zagreb | TREŠNJEVKA - ZELINA | 1:1 | Juren |
13.09.20. | 12:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - FRANKOPAN | 10:0 | Juren 4, P.Pukšec 3, Horvat 2, Glibo |
15.09.20. | 17:00 | cup | 1/8 | Zelina | ZELINA - KURILOVEC | 4:0 | Juren 3, Tukač |
19.09.20. | 17:15 | prv | 5. | Ilovac | ILOVAC - ZELINA | 3:2 | Juren 2 |
27.09.20. | 12:00 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - JARUN | 5:2 | Juren 4, Horvat |
29.09.20. | 19:00 | cup | 1/4 | Vukovina | BAN JELAČIĆ - ZELINA | 3:0 | |
04.10.20. | 12:00 | prv | 7. | Kutina | MOSLAVINA - ZELINA | 1:0 | |
11.10.20. | 12:00 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 3:1 | Horvat, P.Pukšec, Tukač |
25.10.20. | 12:00 | prv | 10. | Zagreb | ZET - ZELINA | 2:4 | P.Pukšec, Sambol 2, Juren |
08.11.20. | 12:00 | prv | 11. | Zelina | ZELINA - MLADOST | 2:0 | A.Pukšec, P.Pukšec |
. | 12:00 | prv | 12. | Zelina | ZELINA - SUTLA LADUČ | ||
23.11.20. | 20:00 | prv | 13. | Žerjavinec | PRIGORJE - ZELINA | 2:2 | |
12:00 | prv | 14. | Zelina | ZELINA - TREŠNJEVKA |
KADETI 3.HNL ZG
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
31.10.20. | 09:00 | prv | 1 | Šenkovec | SUTLA LADUČ - ZELINA | 3:1 | Svilić |
30.08.20. | 10:00 | prv | 2 | Zelina | ZELINA - PRIGORJE | 1:4 | Sever |
06.09.20. | 15:15 | prv | 3. | Zagreb | TREŠNJEVKA - ZELINA | 8:0 | |
13.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - FRANKOPAN | 2:1 | Domitrović, Košćec |
19.09.20. | 15:15 | prv | 5. | Ilovac | ILOVAC - ZELINA | 4:0 | |
27.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - JARUN | 1:2 | Veček |
04.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 7. | Kutina | MOSLAVINA - ZELINA | 9:0 | |
11.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 2:5 | Sever 2 |
18.10.20. | 11:00 | prv | 9. | Novska | LIBERTAS - ZELINA | 1:3 | Sever 2, Svilić |
25.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 10. | Zagreb | ZET - ZELINA | ||
08.11.20. | 10:00 | prv | 11. | Zelina | ZELINA - MLADOST | 1:1 | Vizec |
23.11.20. | 18:00 | prv | 13. | Žerjavinec | PRIGORJE - ZELINA | ||
29.11.20. | 10:00 | prv | 14. | Zelina | ZELINA - TREŠNJEVKA |
PIONIRI 1.NSZŽ
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
29.08.20. | 11:30 | prv | 1. | Zelina | ZELINA - SAMOBOR | 0:3 | |
01.09.20. | 18:30 | prv | 2. | Jastrebarsko | VINOGRADAR - ZELINA | 4:0 | |
05.09.20. | 11:30 | prv | 3. | Zelina | ZELINA - KURILOVEC | 0:3 | |
12.09.20. | 11:30 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - BAN JELAČIĆ | 1:2 | Krišto |
15.09.20. | 17:00 | cup | 1. | Jaska | VINOGRADAR - ZELINA | 3:0 | |
19.09.20. | 17:00 | prv | 5. | Bregana | BREGANA - ZELINA | 3:0 | |
26.09.20. | 11:30 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 0:0 | |
odg. | prv | 7. | Vrbovec | VRBOVEC - ZELINA | |||
10.10.20. | 11:30 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - ILOVAC | 2:3 | Grošinić, Grabovac |
17.10.20. | 11:30 | prv | 9. | Dugo Selo | DUGO SELO - ZELINA | 0:1 | Grabovac |
24.10.20. | 11:30 | prv | 10. | Zelina | ZELINA - INTER | 1:4 | Sušec |
31.10.20. | 11:00 | prv | 11. | Donja Bistra | BISTRA - ZELINA | 2:2 | Sambol, Kuček |
MLAĐI PIONIRI 1.NSZŽ
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
29.08.20. | 10:00 | prv | 1 | Zelina | ZELINA - SAMOBOR | 3:0 | Dorić, Marković, Šeb |
01.09.20. | 17:00 | prv | 2. | Jasterbarsko | VINOGRADAR - ZELINA | 2:2 | Pažić, Frigan |
05.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 3. | Zelina | ZELINA - KURILOVEC | 1:2 | F.Marković |
12.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - BAN JELAČIĆ | 9:2 |
Lovro Šeb, Dorić, F.Marković 3, Mačković 2, Luka Šeb 2 |
19.09.20. | 15:00 | prv | 5. | Bregana | BREGANA - ZELINA | 5:2 | F.Marković, Dorić |
26.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - JASKA | 3:0 | Lu.Šeb, Frigan, Dorić |
03.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 7. | Vrbovec | VRBOVEC - ZELINA | 3:6 | Dorić 4, Vitković, J.Marković |
10.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - ILOVAC | 4:2 | Lu.Šeb, Dorić, Marković 2 |
17.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 9. | Dugo Selo | DUGO SELO - ZELINA | 1:4 | Dorić, Pažić, Mačković, J.Marković |
24.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 10. | Zelina | ZELINA - INTER | 0:4 | |
31.10.20. | 09:30 | prv | 11. | Donja Bistra | BISTRA - ZELINA | 2:1 | Frigan |
LIMAČI 1.NSZŽ B
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
05.09.20. | 11:00 | prv | 1. | Ivanić Grad | NAFTAŠ - ZELINA | 1:0 | |
12.09.20. | 14:00 | prv | 2. | Zelina | ZELINA - VRBOVEC | 6:0 | Čehulić 3, Luka Knez, Fišter, Šulićek |
27.09.20. | 14:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - INTER | 5:1 | Briški, Lu. Knez 2, Ovčar 2 |
11.10.20. | 15:30 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - GORICA II | 5:1 | Majcug, Knez 3, Čehulić |
17.10.20. | 11:30 | prv | 7. | Vukovina | BAN JELAČIĆ - ZELINA | 4:3 | Čehulić, Lu.Knez 2 |
PRSTIĆI 1.NSZŽ B
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez | strijelci |
05.09.20. | 10:00 | prv | 1. | Ivanić Grad | NAFTAŠ - ZELINA | 8:1 | |
12.09.20. | 15:00 | prv | 2. | Zelina | ZELINA - VRBOVEC | 3:5 | Vito Knez, Mucek 2 |
27.09.20. | 14:00 | prv | 4. | Zelina | ZELINA - INTER | 9:3 | D. Mucek 5, Čehulić 3, V.Knez |
11.10.20. | 14:00 | prv | 6. | Zelina | ZELINA - GORICA II | 2:2 | Bastalec, D. Mucek |
25.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - NAFTAŠ | 2:9 | Knez, Antolković |
LIMAČI LP DS
datum | sat | tip | kolo | teren | par | rez |
29.08.20. | 11:00 | prv | 1. | Ivanić Grad | NAFTAŠ - ZELINA | 3:2 |
06.09.20. | 11:00 | prv | 2. | Zelina | ZELINA - KLOŠTAR | 3:4 |
12.09.20. | 14:00 | prv | 3. | Dugo Selo | DUGO SELO - ZELINA | 5:2 |
18.10.20. | 10:00 | prv | 8. | Zelina | ZELINA - BRCKO | 4:1 |