2015/16 PROLJEĆE
16.kolo 05./06.03.2016. | 15:00 | 17.kolo 12/13.03.2016. | 15:00 | 18.kolo 19/20.03.2016. | 15:30 |
MLADOST Z - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:2 | MOSLAVINA - MLADOST Z | 1:0 | MLADOST Z - ZELINA | 1:1 |
MLADOST P - ZELINA | 1:2 | OGULIN - ZET | 2:1 | KUSTOŠIJA - UDARNIK | 1:0 |
KARLOVAC 1919 - UDARNIK | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - PONIKVE | 2:2 | MLADOST - GRADIĆI | 2:0 |
LIBERTAS - GRADIĆI (28.03.) | 2:0 | RADOBOJ - POLET | 1:4 | KARLOVAC 1919 - DINAMO | 1:0 |
POLET -DINAMO | odg | DINAMO - LIBERTAS | 0:1 | LIBERTAS - RADOBOJ | 5:2 |
PONIKVE - RADOBOJ | 0:0 | GRADIĆI - KARLOVAC 1919 | 1:1 | POLET - SAVSKI MAROF | 0:0 |
ZET - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:0 | UDARNIK - MLADOST | 4:1 | PONIKVE - OGULIN | 3:1 |
MOSLAVINA - OGULIN | odg | ZELINA - KUSTOŠIJA | 1:2 | ZET - MOSLAVINA | 0:1 |
19.kolo 26.03.2016. | 15:30 | 20.kolo 02/03.04.2016. | 16:30 | 21.kolo 09/10.04. | 16:30 |
ZET - MLADOST Z | 0:3 | MLADOST Z - UDARNIK | 2:0 | PONIKVE - MLADOST Z | 2:1 |
MOSLAVINA - PONIKVE | 2:1 | ZELINA - GRADIĆI | 1:1 | ZET - POLET | 2:1 |
OGULIN - POLET | 3:6 | KUSTOŠIJA - DINAMO | 2:0 | MOSLAVINA - LIBERTAS | 0:2 |
SAVSKI MAROF -LIBERTAS | 1:0 | MLADOST - RADOBOJ | 1:3 | OGULIN - KARLOVAC 1919 | 4:5 |
RADOBOJ - KARLOVAC | 2:0 | KARLOVAC - SAVSKI MAROF | 1:1 | SAVSKI MAROF - MLADOST | 5:1 |
DINAMO - MLADOST | 4:0 | LIBERTAS - OGULIN | 5:1 | RADOBOJ - KUSTOŠIJA | 1:1 |
GRADIĆI - KUSTOŠIJA | 2:3 | POLET - MOSLAVINA | 1:0 | DINAMO - ZELINA | 2:1 |
ZELINA - UDARNIK (28.03.) | 1:2 | PONIKVE - ZET | 5:0 | GRADIĆI - UDARNIK | 0:2 |
22.kolo 16/17.04.2016. | 16:30 | 23.kolo 23/24.04.2016. | 17:00 | 24.kolo 30.04,/01.05.2016. | 17:00 |
MLADOST Z - GRADIĆI | 2:1 | POLET -MLADOST Z | 1:1 | MLADOST Z - DINAMO | 0:1 |
UDARNIK - DINAMO | 1:2 | PONIKVE - LIBERTAS | 2:2 | GRADIĆI - RADOBOJ | 5:1 |
ZELINA - RADOBOJ | 2:1 | ZET - KARLOVAC 1919 | 0:3 | UDARNIK - SAVSKI MAROF | 4:1 |
KUSTOŠIJA - SAVSKI MAROF | 6:2 | MOSLAVINA - MLADOST | 4:1 | ZELINA - OGULIN | 2:1 |
MLADOST - OGULIN | 1:1 | OGULIN - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:3 | KUSTOŠIJA - MOSLAVINA | 2:2 |
KARLOVAC 1919 - MOSLAVINA | 1:1 | SAVSKI MAROF - ZEINA | 2:4 | MLADOST - ZET | 1:1 |
LIBERTAS - ZET | 2:1 | RADOBOJ - UDARNIK | 0:2 | KARLOVAC 1919 - PONIKVE | 2:1 |
POLET - PONIKVE | 2:0 | DINAMO - GRADIĆI | 1:0 | LIBERTAS - POLET | 4:0 |
25.kolo 07/08.05.2016. | 17:00 | 26.kolo 14/15.05.2016. | 17:30 | 27.kolo 21/22.05.2016. | 17:30 |
LIBERTAS - MLADOST Z | 4:0 | MLADOST Z - RADOBOJ | 1:1 | KARLOVAC 1919 - MLADOST Z | 0:0 |
POLET - KARLOVAC 1919 | 0:4 | DINAMO - SAVSKI MAROF | 4:1 | LIBERTAS - MLADOST | 7:0 |
PONIKVE - MLADOST | 6:0 | GRADIĆI - OGULIN | POLET - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:3 | |
ZET - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:4 | UDARNIK - MOSLAVINA | 0:1 | PONIKVE - ZELINA | 1:2 |
MOSLAVINA - ZELINA | 3:0 | ZELINA - ZET | 4:0 | ZET - UDARNIK | 0:0 |
OGULIN - ZELINA | 1:0 | KUSTOŠIJA - PONIKVE | 3:1 | MOSLAVINA - GRADIĆI | 2:0 |
SAVSKI MAROF - GRADIĆI | 2:1 | MLADOST - POLET | 0:4 | OGULIN - DINAMO | 4:0 |
RADOBOJ - DINAMO | 1:2 | KARLOVAC 1919 - LIBERTAS | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - RADOBOJ | 2:3 |
28.kolo 26.05.2015. četvrtak | 17:30 | 29.kolo 29.05.2016. nedjelja | 18:00 | 30.kolo 04.06.2016. subota | 18:00 |
MLADOST Z - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:3 | MLADOST - MLADOST Z | 2:4 | MLADOST Z - OGULIN | 7:0 |
RADOBOJ - OGULIN | 5:0 | KARLOVAC 1919 - KUSTOŠIJA | 2:1 | SAVSKI MAROF - MOSLAVINA | 3:0 |
DINAMO - MOSLAVINA | 4:2 | LIBERTAS - ZELINA | 3:2 | RADOBOJ - ZET | 1:1 |
GRADIĆI - ZET | 1:0 | POLET - UDARNIK | 2:1 | DINAMO - PONIKVE | 1:1 |
UDARNIK - PONIKVE | 2:3 | PONIKVE - GRADIĆI | 0:0 | GRADIĆI - POLET | 3:1 |
ZELINA - POLET | 5:0 | ZET - DINAMO | 3:2 | UDARNIK - LIBERTAS | 2:0 |
KUSTOŠIJA - LIBERTAS | 4:2 | MOSLAVINA - RADOBOJ | 4:1 | ZELINA - KARLOVAC 1919 | 3:0 |
MLADOST - KARLOVAC 1919 | 0:5 | OGULIN - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:2 | KUSTOŠIJA - MLADOST | 6:0 |
2015/16 JESEN
1.kolo 29./30.08.2015. | 18:00 | 2.kolo 02.09.2015. | 17:45 | 3.kolo 05./06.09.2015. | 17:00 |
KUSTOŠIJA - MLADOST Z | 2:1 | MLADOST Z - MOSLAVINA | 3:0 | ZELINA - MLADOST Z | 1:1 |
ZELINA - MLADOST | 0:2 | ZET - OGULIN | 8:3 | UDARNIK - KUSTOŠIJA | 3:0 |
UDARNIK - KARLOVAC 1919 | 0:2 | PONIKVE - SAVSKI MAROF | 3:0 | GRADIĆI - MLADOST | 0:0 |
GRADIĆI - LIBERTAS | 1:1 | POLET - RADOBOJ | 2:2 | DINAMO - KARLOVAC 1919 | 4:0 |
DINAMO - POLET | 0:1 | LIBERTAS - DINAMO | 3:0 | RADOBOJ - LIBERTAS | 6:1 |
RADOBOJ - PONIKVE | 2:0 | KARLOVAC 1919 - GRADIĆI | 1:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - POLET | 1:2 |
SAVSKI MAROF -ZET | 0:0 | MLADOST - UDARNIK | 0:0 | OGULIN - PONIKVE | 0:2 |
OGULIN - MOSLAVINA | 2:0 | KUSTOŠIJA - ZELINA | 6:0 | MOSLAVINA - ZET | 1:2 |
4.kolo 12./13.09.2015. | 17:00 | 5.kolo 19./20.09.2015. | 16:30 | 6.kolo 26./27.09.2015. | 16:30 |
MLADOST Z - ZET | 2:1 | UDARNIK - MLADOST Z | 2:1 | MLADOST Z - PONIKVE | 2:0 |
PONIKVE - MOSLAVINA | 3:2 | GRADIĆI - ZELINA | 1:1 | POLET - ZET | 3:0 |
POLET - OGULIN | 1:2 | DINAMO - KUSTOŠIJA | 1:0 | LIBERTAS - MOSLAVINA | 2:1 |
LIBERTAS - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:0 | RADOBOJ - MLADOST P | 4:2 | KARLOVAC 1919 - OGULIN | 1:0 |
KARLOVAC 1919 - RADOBOJ | 1:2 | SAVSKI MAROF - KARLOVAC 1919 | 0:2 | MLADOST - SAVSKI MAROF | 3:1 |
MLADOST - DINAMO | 1:1 | OGULIN - LIBERTAS | 4:0 | KUSTOŠIJA - RADOBOJ | 3:0 |
KUSTOŠIJA - GRADIĆI | 3:0 | MOSLAVINA - POLET | 2:2 | ZELINA - DINAMO | 0:4 |
ZELINA - UDARNIK | 3:0 | ZET - PONIKVE | 1:1 | UDARNIK - GRADIĆI | 0:0 |
7.kolo 03./04.10.2015. | 16:30 | 8.kolo 08.10.2015. | 16:00 | 9.kolo 11.10.2015. | 16:00 |
GRADIĆI - MLADOST Z | 0:0 | MLADOST Z - POLET | 2:1 | DINAMO - MLADOST Z | 2:4 |
DINAMO - UDARNIK | 1:1 | LIBERTAS - PONIKVE | 2:3 | RADOBOJ - GRADIĆI | 0:1 |
RADOBOJ - ZELINA | 0:0 | KARLOVAC 1919 - ZET | 1:3 | SAVSKI MAROF - UDARNIK | 0:4 |
S. MAROF - KUSTOŠIJA | 2:0 | MLADOST - MOSLAVINA | 3:2 | OGULIN - ZELINA | 5:1 |
OGULIN - MLADOST | 1:1 | KUSTOŠIJA - OGULIN | 5:0 | MOSLAVINA - KUSTOŠIJA | 2:2 |
MOSLAVINA - KARLOVAC | 4:2 | ZELINA - SAVSKI MAROF | 2:3 | ZET - MLADOST P | 1:1 |
ZET - LIBERTAS | 3:0 | UDARNIK - RADOBOJ | 3:1 | PONIKVE - KARLOVAC 1919 | 2:0 |
PONIKVE - POLET | 3:0 | GRADIĆI - DINAMO | 2:3 | POLET - LIBERTAS | 2:0 |
10.kolo 17./18.10.2015. | 16:00 | 11.kolo 24./25.10.2015. | 15:00 | 12.kolo 31.10.2015. | 14:00 |
MLADOST Z - LIBERTAS | 2:0 | RADOBOJ - MLADOST Z | 2:2 | MLADOST Z - KARLOVAC | 3:1 |
KARLOVAC 1919 - POLET | 2:0 | SAVSKI MAROF - DINAMO | 2:1 | MLADOST P - LIBERTAS | 3:1 |
MLADOST - PONIKVE | 2:0 | OGULIN - GRADIĆI | 0:1 | KUSTOŠIJA - POLET | 2:0 |
KUSTOŠIJA - ZET | 1:0 | MOSLAVINA - UDARNIK | 2:3 | ZELINA - PONIKVE | 0:0 |
ZELINA - MOSLAVINA | 7:4 | ZET - ZELINA | 6:0 | UDARNIK - ZET | 2:0 |
UDARNIK - OGULIN | 4:0 | PONIKVE - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:1 | GRADIĆI - MOSLAVINA | 4:2 |
GRADIĆI - SAVSKI MAROF | 3:0 | POLET - MLADOST | 5:0 | DINAMO - OGULIN | 4:0 |
DINAMO - RADOBOJ | 0:0 | LIBERTAS - KARLOVAC 1919 | 3:2 | RADOBOJ - SAVSKI MAROF | 0:2 |
13.kolo 07.08.11.2015. | 13:30 | 14.kolo 14./15.11.2015. | 13:30 | 15.kolo 21.11.2015. | 13:00 |
S. MAROF - MLADOST Z | 0:1 | MLADOST Z - MLADOST P | 1:0 | OGULIN - MLADOST Z | 4:2 |
OGULIN - RADOBOJ | 2:0 | KUSTOŠIJA - KARLOVAC 1919 | 2:0 | MOSLAVINA - SAVSKI MAROF | 4:1 |
MOSLAVINA - DINAMO | 0:2 | ZELINA - LIBERTAS | 3:2 | ZET - RADOBOJ | 2:2 |
ZET - GRADIĆI | 1:1 | UDARNIK - POLET | 0:0 | PONIKVE - DINAMO | 3:0 |
PONIKVE - UDARNIK | 1:0 | GRADIĆI - PONIKVE | 3:2 | POLET - GRADIĆI | 2:2 |
POLET - ZELINA | 1:0 | DINAMO - ZET | 4:2 | LIBERTAS - UDARNIK | 1:1 |
LIBERTAS - KUSTOŠIJA | 0:2 | RADOBOJ - MOSLAVINA | 5:0 | KARLOVAC 1919 - ZELINA | 3:1 |
KARLOVAC - MLADOST | 2:1 | SAVSKI MAROF - OGULIN | 2:1 | MLADOST - KUSTOŠIJA | 2:5 |