1. |
03.09.2012. |
RUGVICA-KLOŠTAR 1:2, ZELINA-SLOGA _:_, VRBOVEC-RAKOVEC 3:0, CROATIA-LOKOMOTIVA 2:1, DUBRAVA-DUGO SELO 3.1, LONJA-STRMEC 3.7, HREBINEC-GAJ 3:0 |
2. |
06.09.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-GAJ 6:0, HREBINEC-STRMEC 0:1, LOKOMOTIVA-DUBRAVA 2:7, RAKOVEC-CROATIA 1:1, SLOGA-VRBOVEC 0:2, RUGVICA-ZELINA 2.1, DUGO SELO-LONJA 4:4 |
3. |
10.09.2012. |
ZELINA-KLOŠTAR 4:1, VRBOVEC-RUGVICA 8:3, CROATIA-SLOGA 3:0, DUBRAVA-RAKOVEC 2:2, LONJA-LOKOMOTIVA 9:1, HREBINEC-DUGO SELO 3:0, GAJ-STRMEC 2:3 |
4. |
17.09.2012. |
KLOŠTAR-STRMEC 0:3, DUGO SELO-GAJ 1:2, LOKOMOTIVA-HREBINEC 1:5, RAKOVEC-LONJA 1:0, SLOGA-DUBRAVA 2:5, RUGVICA-CROATIA 2:0, ZELINA-VRBOVEC 0:0 |
5. |
20.09.2012. |
CROATIA-ZELINA 0:3, DUBRAVA-RUGVICA 1:1, LONJA-SLOGA 3.1, HREBINEC-RAKOVEC 1:1, GAJ-LOKOMOTIVA 2.2, VRBOVEC-KLOŠTAR 7:2, STRMEC-DUGO SELO 3:0 |
6. |
24.09.2012. |
KLOŠTAR-DUGO SELO 1:4, LOKOMOTIVA-STRMEC 1:2, RAKOVEC-GAJ 4:3, RUGVICA-LONJA 1:2, ZELINA-DUBRAVA 5.3, VRBOVEC-CROATIA 4:0, SLOGA-HREBINEC _:_ |
7. |
01.10.2012. |
LONJA-ZELINA 1:1, CROTIA-KLOŠTAR 3:0, DUGO SELO-LOKOMOTIVA 4:4, HREBINEC-RUGVICA 2:2, GAJ-SLOG 7:3, STRMEC-RAKOVEC 3:1, DUBRAVA-VRBOVEC 1:3 |
8. |
08.10.2012. |
KLOŠTAR-LOKOMOTIVA 5:1, RAKOVEC-DUGO SELO 1:4, SLOGA-STRMEC 0:5, RUGVICA-GAJ 11:0, ZELINA-HREBINEC 6:0, VRBOVEC-LONJA 6.2, CROATIA-DUBRAVA 4:2 |
9. |
11.10.2012. |
DUBRAVA-KLOŠTAR 1:0, LONJA-CROATIA 2:0, GAJ-ZELINA 0:5, STRMEC-RUGVICA 2:1, LOKOMOTIVA-RAKOVEC 1:1, HREBINEC- VRBOVEC 0:3, DUGO SELO-SLOGA 3:0 pf |
10. |
15.10.2012. |
KLOŠTAR-RAKOVEC 1:0, SLOGA-LOKOMOTIVA 4:1, RUGVICA-DUGO SELO 4:4, ZELINA-STRMEC 1:2, DUBRAVA-LONJA 1:2, VRBOVEC-GAJ 7:0., CROATIA-HREBINEC 6:2 |
11. |
22.10.2012. |
LONJA-KLOŠTAR 3:2, HREBINEC-DUBRAVA 4:2, GAJ-CROATIA 3:0 pf, STRMEC-VRBOVEC 1:1, DUGO SELO-ZELINA 7:2, LOKOMOTIVA-RUGVICA 2:2, RAKOVEC-SLOGA 3:0 BB
|
12. |
25.10.2012. |
KLOŠTAR-SLOGA 3:0 pf, RUGVICA-RAKOVEC 3:0, ZELINA-LOKOMOTIVA 7:0, VRBOVEC-DUGO SELO 2:1, CROATIA-STRMEC 0:5, DUBRAVA-GAJ 2:1, LONJA-HREBINEC 1:5 |
13. |
29.10.2012. |
HREBINEC-KLOŠTAR 3:0 pf, GAJ-LONJA 4:0, STRMEC-DUBRAVA odg, DUGO SELO-CROATIA 3:0., LOKOMOTIVA-VRBOVEC 0:3 pf, RAKOVEC-ZELINA 2:3, SLOGA-RUGVICA 0:3 pf |
14. |
09.05.2013. |
GAJ-HREBINEC 5:2,KLOŠTAR-RUGVICA 2:1,RAKOVEC-VRBOVEC 0:3,LOKOMOTIVA-CROATIA 4:1, DUGO SELO-DUBRAVA 5:1, STRMEC-LONJA 5:0, GAJ-HREBINEC 5:2 |
15. |
17.06.2013. |
GAJ-KLOŠTAR 2:2, STRMEC-HREBINEC 3:0, DUBRAVA-LOKOMOTIVA 3:2, CROATIA-RAKOVEC 2:1, ZELINA-RUGVICA 6:1, LONJA-DUGO SELO 1:6 |
16. |
11.04.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-ZELINA 1:2, DUGO SELO-HREBINEC 4:1, STRMEC-GAJ 4:1, RUGVICA-VRBOVEC 0:6, RAKOVEC-DUBRAVA 0:0, LOKOMOTIVA-LONJA 4:0 |
17. |
15.04.2013. |
STRMEC-KLOŠTAR 6:0, GAJ-DUGO SELO 1:3, HREBINEC-LOKOMOTIVA 2:1, LONJA-RAKOVEC 1:2, CROATIA-RUGVICA 3:0, VRBOVEC-ZELINA 2:2 |
18. |
22.04.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-VRBOVEC 1:3, ZELINA-CROATIA 2:0, RUGVICA-DUBRAVA 4:4, RAKOVEC-HREBINEC 3:0, LOKOMOTIVA-GAJ 3:1, DUGO SELO-STRMEC 3:0 |
19. |
29.04.2013. |
DUGO SELO-KLOŠTAR 3:1, STRMEC-LOKOMOTIVA 3:0 PF, GAJ-RAKOVEC 3:6, LONJA-RUGVICA 5:2, DUBRAVA-ZELINA 2:2, CROATIA-VRBOVEC 1:4 |
20. |
06.05.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-CROATIA 4.3, VRBOVEC-DUBRAVA 7:2, ZELINA-LONJA 2:1, RUGVICA-HREBINEC 0:2, RAKOVEC-STRMEC 3:3, LOKOMOTIVA-DUGO SELO 1:7 |
21. |
13.05.2013. |
LOKOMOTIVA-KLOŠTAR 3.2, DUGO SELO-RAKOVEC 8:0, GAJ-RUGVICA 1.3, HREBINEC-ZELINA 2.1, LONJA-VRBOVEC 2:2, DUBRAVA-CROATIA 6.3 |
22. |
16.05.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-DUBRAVA 2.1, CROATIA-LONJA 2:7, VRBOVEC-HREBINEC 6:0, ZELINA-GAJ 3:0 pf, RUGVICA-STRMEC 0:4, RAKOVEC-LOKOMOTIVA 4:1 |
23. |
20.05.2013. |
RAKOVEC-KLOŠTAR 2:1, DUGO SELO-RUGVICA 7:4, STRMEC-ZELINA 7:1., GAJ-VRBOVEC 3:5, HREBINEC-CROATIA 4.2, LONJA-DUBRAVA 0:2 |
24. |
27.05.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-LONJA 3:1, DUBRAVA-HREBINEC 6:0, CROATIA-GAJ 3:1, VRBOVEC-STRMEC 6:3, ZELINA-DUGO SELO 3:3, RUGVICA-LOKOMOTIVA 2:3 |
25. |
03.06.2013. |
RAKOVEC-RUGVICA 3:2, LOKOMOTIVA-ZELINA 1:1, DUGO SELO-VRBOVEC 2:1, STRMEC-CROATIA 4:0, GAJ-DUBRAVA 3:4, HREBINEC-LONJA 2:2 |
26. |
10.06.2013. |
KLOŠTAR-HREBINEC 3:1, LONJA-GAJ 7:2, DUBRAVA-STRMEC 0:2, CROATIA-DUGO SELO 3:2, VRBOVEC-LOKOMOTIVA 9:1, ZELINA-RAKOVEC 7:4 |