Rezultati juniori
kolo | datum | teren | par | rez |
1 | 08.10.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - GRADIĆI | 3:4 |
2 | 08.09.12. | Mala Buna | BUNA - CROATIA | 3:1 |
4 | 22.09.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - DONJA ZELINA | 4:0 |
5 | 29.09.12. | Božjakovina | HREBINEC - CROATIA | 0:0 |
6 | 06.10.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - KUPA | 5:2 |
7 | 13.10.12. | Kuče | TUROPOLJAC - CROATIA | 1:10 |
8 | 20.10.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - MLADOST | 2:3 |
9 | 27.10.12. | Novo Čiće | DINAMO - CROATIA | 3:0 |
10 | odgođeno | Gradići | GRADIĆI - CROATIA | |
11 | 13.04.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - BUNA | 3:1 |
13 | pf | Krečaves | DONJA ZELINA - CROATIA | 0:3 |
14 | 01.05.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - HREBINEC | 2:3 |
15 | 04.05.13. | Pokupsko | KUPA - CROATIA | 0:4 |
16 | 11.05.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - TUROPOLJAC | 8:1 |
17 | 18.05.13. | Obrezina | MLADOST - CROATIA | 0:2 |
18. | 25.05.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - DINAMO HIDREL | 4:2 |
Tablica 2012/13
poz | klub | kol | pob | ner | por | skor | g+- | bod |
1. | DINAMO HIDREL Novo Čiće | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 56:29 | +27 | 34 |
2. | GRADIĆI | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 60:31 | +29 | 34 |
3. | MLADOST Obrezina | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 51:22 | +29 | 33 |
4. | CROATIA Hrastje | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 53:24 | +29 | 31 |
5. | HREBINEC | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 52:29 | +23 | 30 |
6. | BUNA Mala Buna (-1) | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 43:39 | +04 | 27 |
7. | KUPA Pokupsko | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 37:59 | -22 | 12 |
8. | TUROPOLJAC Kuće | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10:80 | -70 | 03 |
9. | DONJA ZELINA | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 06:37 | -31 | 03 |
Rezultati pioniri
kolo | datum | teren | par | rez |
1 | 01.09.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - OSTRNA | 2:4 |
2 | 08.09.12. | Mala Buna | BUNA - CROATIA | 13:2 |
4 | 22.09.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - HREBINEC | 1:5 |
5 | 08.10.12. | Turopolje | TUROPOLJE - CROATIA | 9:6 |
6 | 06.10.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - KUPA | 3:1 |
7 | 13.10.12. | Kuče | TUROPOLJAC - CROATIA | 8:1 |
8 | 20.10.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - MLADOST | 0:8 |
9 | 27.10.12. | Donja Lomnica | LOMNICA - CROATIA | 8:1 |
10 | 03.11.12. | Hrastje | CROATIA - LUKAVEC | 5:1 |
12 | 30.05.13. | Ostrna | OSTRNA - CROATIA | 4:1 |
13 | 13.04.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - BUNA | 1:11 |
15 | 28.04.13. | Božjakovina | HREBINEC - CROATIA | |
16 | odgođeno | Hrastje | CROATIA - TUROPOLJE | |
17 | 04.05.13. | Pokupsko | KUPA - CROATIA | 3:2 |
18 | 11.05.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - TUROPOLJAC | 7:4 |
19. | 18.05.13. | Obrezina | MLADOST - CROATIA | 13:0 |
20. | 25.05.13. | Hrastje | CROATIA - LOMNICA | 3:3 |